PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
03:17:54 |
31,74 |
2 |
MOOLMAN Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
00:40 |
|
3 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
02:54 |
|
4 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:59 |
|
5 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
04:00 |
|
6 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:06 |
|
7 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
04:39 |
|
8 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
04:52 |
|
9 |
GARCIA Margarita Victoria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:16 |
|
10 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
05:28 |
|
11 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
05:42 |
|
12 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
05:43 |
|
13 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
05:59 |
|
14 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
06:00 |
|
15 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:36 |
|
16 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:52 |
|
17 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
08:08 |
|
18 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
08:19 |
|
19 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:20 |
|
20 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
08:20 |
|
21 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:28 |
|
22 |
LLAMAS Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:14 |
|
23 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
09:30 |
|
24 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
09:49 |
|
25 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
10:04 |
|
26 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
10:22 |
|
27 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
10:37 |
|
28 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:41 |
|
29 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
10:57 |
|
30 |
MORENO Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
11:06 |
|
31 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
11:27 |
|
32 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:33 |
|
33 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
12:00 |
|
34 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
12:04 |
|
35 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
12:26 |
|
36 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
12:52 |
|
37 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
12:52 |
|
38 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:53 |
|
39 |
JASINSKA Małgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:55 |
|
40 |
CHACÓN Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
13:14 |
|
41 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
13:36 |
|
42 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
13:36 |
|
43 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
13:38 |
|
44 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
13:47 |
|
45 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
13:50 |
|
46 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
14:05 |
|
47 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:14 |
|
48 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
14:19 |
|
49 |
LOPEZ Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
14:21 |
|
50 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
14:23 |
|
51 |
PARKINSON Abby-mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
14:37 |
|
52 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
14:42 |
|
53 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
15:03 |
|
54 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
15:03 |
|
55 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
15:09 |
|
56 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
15:24 |
|
57 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
15:30 |
|
58 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
15:30 |
|
59 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
15:38 |
|
60 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
15:38 |
|
61 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
15:42 |
|
62 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
15:47 |
|
63 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
16:20 |
|
64 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:20 |
|
65 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
16:29 |
|
66 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:33 |
|
67 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
16:38 |
|
68 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
16:39 |
|
69 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
16:43 |
|
70 |
GONZÁLEZ Lucía |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
16:44 |
|
71 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
16:47 |
|
72 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
16:47 |
|
73 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
16:51 |
|
74 |
COVRIG Ana |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
16:55 |
|
75 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
16:59 |
|
76 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
17:15 |
|
77 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
17:16 |
|
78 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
17:29 |
|
79 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
17:32 |
|
80 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
17:32 |
|
81 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
17:42 |
|
82 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
18:22 |
|
83 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
18:22 |
|
84 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
18:22 |
|
85 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
18:31 |
|
86 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
18:58 |
|
87 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
19:26 |
|
88 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
19:31 |
|
89 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
19:38 |
|
90 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
19:38 |
|
91 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
20:08 |
|
92 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
20:08 |
|
93 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
21:02 |
|
94 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
21:09 |
|
95 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
21:09 |
|
96 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
21:20 |
|
97 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
21:27 |
|
98 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
21:28 |
|
99 |
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
21:32 |
|
100 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
21:32 |
|
101 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
21:40 |
|
102 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
21:43 |
|
103 |
DUYCK Ann-sophie |
BEL |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
21:43 |
|
104 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
21:47 |
|
105 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
22:03 |
|
106 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
22:34 |
|
107 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
22:43 |
|
108 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
23:36 |
|
109 |
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:37 |
|
110 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
23:37 |
|
111 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
23:40 |
|
112 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
23:41 |
|
113 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
24:15 |
|
114 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
24:27 |
|
115 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniya |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
25:03 |
|
116 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
25:25 |
|
117 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
25:28 |
|
118 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
25:52 |
|
119 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
25:53 |
|
120 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
26:02 |
|
121 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
27:02 |
|
122 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
27:29 |
|
123 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
27:37 |
|
124 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
28:18 |
|
125 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
28:18 |
|
126 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
28:24 |
|
127 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
28:29 |
|
128 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
28:56 |
|
129 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
29:16 |
|
130 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
29:24 |
|
DNS |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
|
|
DNS |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
DNS |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
22:50:08 |
|
2 |
MOOLMAN Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
03:35 |
|
3 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
05:53 |
|
4 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:05 |
|
5 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
08:43 |
|
6 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
10:01 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
10:13 |
|
8 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:12 |
|
9 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
12:14 |
|
10 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
12:35 |
|
11 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
12:46 |
|
12 |
GARCIA Margarita Victoria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:28 |
|
13 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:22 |
|
14 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:35 |
|
15 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
15:44 |
|
16 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:11 |
|
17 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
17:01 |
|
18 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
18:18 |
|
19 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
19:39 |
|
20 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
19:52 |
|
21 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
20:23 |
|
22 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
21:03 |
|
23 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
21:29 |
|
24 |
LLAMAS Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:54 |
|
25 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
22:40 |
|
26 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
23:19 |
|
27 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
23:37 |
|
28 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
24:03 |
|
29 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
26:53 |
|
30 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
28:01 |
|
31 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:15 |
|
32 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:25 |
|
33 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
32:48 |
|
34 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
33:19 |
|
35 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
34:45 |
|
36 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
35:01 |
|
37 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
35:48 |
|
38 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
35:56 |
|
39 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
36:01 |
|
40 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
36:08 |
|
41 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
36:10 |
|
42 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
38:46 |
|
43 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
38:46 |
|
44 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
39:02 |
|
45 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
39:17 |
|
46 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
39:31 |
|
47 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
39:33 |
|
48 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
39:55 |
|
49 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
40:24 |
|
50 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
40:45 |
|
51 |
JASINSKA Małgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:57 |
|
52 |
GONZÁLEZ Lucía |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
41:12 |
|
53 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
43:14 |
|
54 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
43:30 |
|
55 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
43:40 |
|
56 |
PARKINSON Abby-mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
45:00 |
|
57 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
45:35 |
|
58 |
MORENO Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
46:17 |
|
59 |
CHACÓN Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
47:10 |
|
60 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
47:15 |
|
61 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
47:16 |
|
62 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
47:32 |
|
63 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
47:41 |
|
64 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
48:05 |
|
65 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
48:29 |
|
66 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
48:31 |
|
67 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
48:43 |
|
68 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
50:00 |
|
69 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
50:02 |
|
70 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
50:21 |
|
71 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
50:57 |
|
72 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
51:18 |
|
73 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
51:22 |
|
74 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
55:36 |
|
75 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
56:22 |
|
76 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
56:41 |
|
77 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
57:30 |
|
78 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
57:52 |
|
79 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
59:09 |
|
80 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:00:30 |
|
81 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:00:49 |
|
82 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:01:28 |
|
83 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
01:05:44 |
|
84 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
01:05:56 |
|
85 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:06:19 |
|
86 |
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:06:32 |
|
87 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
01:06:38 |
|
88 |
COVRIG Ana |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
01:06:47 |
|
89 |
DUYCK Ann-sophie |
BEL |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
01:06:48 |
|
90 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
01:08:36 |
|
91 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:09:23 |
|
92 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
01:09:26 |
|
93 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:10:39 |
|
94 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:11:30 |
|
95 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
01:11:30 |
|
96 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:11:40 |
|
97 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:12:17 |
|
98 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:12:34 |
|
99 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniya |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
01:12:45 |
|
100 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
01:13:48 |
|
101 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:14:13 |
|
102 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
01:14:54 |
|
103 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
01:18:21 |
|
104 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:18:29 |
|
105 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:18:30 |
|
106 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:20:30 |
|
107 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
01:22:18 |
|
108 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:22:26 |
|
109 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
01:22:50 |
|
110 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:23:08 |
|
111 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
01:23:50 |
|
112 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:24:00 |
|
113 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:25:02 |
|
114 |
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:25:11 |
|
115 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:25:32 |
|
116 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
01:26:20 |
|
117 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:26:26 |
|
118 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:06 |
|
119 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:29:34 |
|
120 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
01:30:25 |
|
121 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:32:52 |
|
122 |
LOPEZ Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:33:02 |
|
123 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:34:54 |
|
124 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:35:42 |
|
125 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
01:35:45 |
|
126 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:41:06 |
|
127 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:42:01 |
|
128 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
01:45:09 |
|
129 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:58:00 |
|
130 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
02:02:20 |
|